Entry List
Group 1
5
entries
Wings & Things
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CF | Cockeysville, MD | RAC Engines / Xibitz.net | ||
04 | JM
Joe Marcinski | CF | Stephens City, VA | Beaker the BLBDE | |
61 | CV
Chuck Van Nostrand | CF | Alexandria, VA | C&P Racing Enterprises | |
17 | AH
Alvaro Haesbaert | F5 | Burtonsville , MD | ||
56 | JB
John Brumder | FX | Winchester, VA |
Class totals: CF: 3F5: 1FX: 1
Group 2
18
entries
Bracket
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | SH
Steve Hanford | BIT | West Chester, PA | Entropy Racing | |
03 | JE
John Early | BIT | Lansdale, PA | ||
5 | MK
Mike Kosuth | BIT | West Chester, PA | The SuRF Shop | |
05 | BIT | Charles Town, WV | Half-Fast Motorsports | ||
6 | CE
Charles Edmondson | BIT | Severna Park, MD | EVSR | |
25 | AM
Aaron Meisner | BIT | Baltimore, MD | Merrill Lynch | |
50 | BIT | Silver Spring, MD | In & Out Performance / Carlisle Cycle & Scooter / Advanced Financial | ||
55 | AR
Allen Rothman | BIT | Freehold, NJ | ||
63 | BD
Brian Downey | BIT | Bluemont, VA | ||
66 | BIT | Hampstead, MD | |||
77 | BIT | King George, VA | merkermotorsports.com | ||
81 | SS
Steven Schuh | BIT | Gibson Island, MD | Hagerman RacEngineering | |
83 | WW
William Windsor | BIT | Frederick, MD | ||
93 | BIT | Washington, DC | Hoosier and Mazda | ||
114 | TF
Tim Frank | BIT | Annapolis, MD | Half-Fast Motorsports | |
124 | KF
Kyle Fultz | BIT | Highland, MD | None | |
127 | BIT | Thurmont, MD | Vinores Financial Services/Hoosier/Carbotech/MPL Motorsports | ||
181 | LS
Lawrence Slivinski | BIT | Ellicott City, MD | Angry Sheep |
Group 3
19
entries
BSpec, CSpec, ITA, ITB, ITC, ITS
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
152 | GB
Garret Bowser | B-Spec | Leesburg, VA | ||
10 | RP
Ronald Polimeni | ITB | Capon Bridge, WV | Odyssey House | |
26 | ITB | Fairmont, WV | MadMann Motorsports/TRD/Hoosier/Carbotech/Summit Racing | ||
28 | CG
Cameron Gillies | ITB | Round Hill, VA | ||
36 | PP
Patrick Pegues | ITB | Leesburg, VA | European Service Centre | |
44 | RA
Richard Allen | ITB | Frederick, MD | frederick motorsports | |
50 | LA
L Chuck Allard III | ITB | Derwood, MD | Fifty Plus Cars LLC | |
69 | SH
Scott Holman | ITB | Frederick, MD | Frederick Motorsports | |
80 | WF
Windsor Furr | ITB | Laurel, MD | ||
82 | CF
Carl Fosler | ITB | Montgomery Village, MD | FreSoft, Frederick Motorsports | |
89 | AF
Alton Fryer III | ITB | Pasadena, MD | Fry Guy Racing | |
111 | CS
Carlos Schooler | ITB | Middletown, MD | ||
01 | ITS | Maurertown, VA | |||
7 | CD
Chuck DeHaven | ITS | Winchester, VA | ||
07 | ML
Matt Littleton | ITS | Washington, DC | ml2motorsports.com | |
11 | WR
Wids Romeus | ITS | Bowie, MD | Arawak Motorsports; Seviano Performance Engineering | |
49 | SM
Steve Moller | ITS | Bethlehem, PA | RP Performance / Planet Miata | |
51 | AP
Alan Phillips | ITS | GLassboro, NJ | Turf Trade | |
105 | AM
Arun Master | ITS | New York, NY | Classic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1ITB: 11ITS: 7
Group 4
29
entries
Big Bore
29
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | DL
Daniel O Licklider | AS | York, PA | Green Acres Ground Maintenance | |
30 | AS | Allentown , PA | Bad Horsie Racing | ||
83 | KB
Kristian Bezanis | AS | Souderton, PA | ||
88 | SO
Stephen Ott | AS | Quakertown, PA | Steve MOttersports | |
91 | MW
Mark Wheaton | AS | Coventry, CT | Vortex Motors | |
137 | AH
Anthony Hartz | AS | pennsburg, PA | ||
170 | AS | Manchester, PA | Lancaster Starter and alternator, BG oil | ||
17 | GT2 | Belmont, OH | Belmont Classic Cars, Date Mining Services, Larrol Supply | ||
1 | ITA | Gainesville, VA | Envirotex Environmental / RP Performance | ||
5 | ITA | Arlington, VA | Aircraft Wing and Rotor .com | ||
31 | ITA | Harpers Ferry, WV | RP Performance | ||
37 | GG
Gregory Gale | ITA | Reston, VA | ||
58 | JP
Jairo Pena | ITA | Catharpin, VA | ||
59 | ITA | Medford, NJ | Autobella Detailing | ||
70 | ML
Mike Lanning | ITA | Williamsburg, VA | ||
71 | ITA | Walkersville, MD | rp performance | ||
72 | ITA | Alexandria, VA | |||
97 | ITA | Nokesville, VA | Motorsport Solutions | ||
101 | ITA | Mclean, VA | Motorsport Solutions | ||
108 | JS
James Small | ITA | Williamsburg, VA | RP Performance | |
113 | ITA | Downingtown, PA | Dwarf Racing/RP Performance | ||
117 | ITA | Bristow, VA | |||
146 | RH
Ryan Harrison | ITA | Washington, DC | ||
00 | ITE | Ashburn, VA | Universally Modified Performance | ||
9 | RH
Robert Hasychak | SPO | Nokesville, VA | CSRS | |
66 | TS
Tony Stefanon | SPO | Shermans Dale, PA | Catfishracing | |
07 | STU | Mount Holly Springs, PA | |||
7 | STU | Alexandria, VA | ML2Motorsports/DMSR | ||
16 | JF
James Foster | T3 | Baltimore, MD |
Class totals: AS: 7GT2: 1ITA: 15ITE: 1SPO: 2STU: 2T3: 1
Group 5
10
entries
SM
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | SM | Gurnee, IL | Cahall Racing | ||
10 | GE
Glenn Evans | SM | Centreville, VA | Mini's Mission, Performance Auto Works, Convenience Tire & Auto | |
44 | KG
Kipp Gaynor | SM | Derwood, MD | Structural Rehabilitation Group | |
48 | SM | Merrifield, VA | Auto Clinic | ||
54 | MC
Michael Cohen | SM | Owings Mills, MD | Glass Jacobson Financial Group | |
78 | SM | Christiansburg, VA | Cahall Racing | ||
81 | EC
E. Lawrence Cahall | SM | Indian Creek, IL | Cahall Racing | |
98 | DC
Daniel Conway | SM | Ruther Glen, VA | Team-Crucible / Brondon Foot & Ankle / RacingBids.com / BAD Industries / RP Performance | |
105 | JJ
John Jenkins | SM | New York, NY | Classic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | |
195 | SM | Montauk, NY | JK Living / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support |
Group 6
9
entries
SRFs
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | SS
Steven Schuh | SRF | Gibson Island, MD | HagermanRacEngineering | |
5 | MK
Mike Kosuth | SRF3 | West Chester, PA | The SuRF Shop | |
07 | AG
Amy Gould | SRF3 | Gibson Island, MD | Huari Racing | |
09 | SRF3 | Gibson Is, MD | MSI DFAT Services | ||
25 | AM
Aaron Meisner | SRF3 | Baltimore, MD | Merrill Lynch | |
31 | BK
Bruce Kromminga | SRF3 | Millersville, MD | Dog Gone Racing | |
55 | AR
Allen Rothman | SRF3 | Freehold, NJ | ||
69 | DS
Darrel Stein | SRF3 | Allentown, PA | speed 1 | |
83 | EM
Elizabeth Miller | SRF3 | Cabin John, MD | Porcupine Racing |
Class totals: SRF: 1SRF3: 8
Group 7
29
entries
Small Bore
29
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | JL
James Lindenthal | EP | Morgantown, wv | RP Performance, Wildfire Engineering | |
83 | MU
Michael Unger | EP | Gloucester Point, VA | Custom Car Care | |
97 | BS
Bert Struble | EP | Brookhaven, PA | bucket list racing | |
164 | KL
Kathleen Leidich | EP | Leesburg, VA | ESM Racing | |
7 | FP | Manassas, VA | ELB Racing, Racer Walsh Co. | ||
46 | AM
Alec Maisel | GTL | Catonsville, MD | ||
11 | BS
Bruce Shelton | GTP | Charles Town, WV | The Wheel / Cork Street Tavern / Jordan Springs Market / Automotive Enterprises | |
14 | GTP | College Park, MD | Automotive Enterprises/Lame Horse Racing | ||
16 | DE
Drew Eary | GTP | Elliston, VA | ||
57 | GTP | Tyler, TX | |||
29 | HP | University Park, MD | Oulipo Racing | ||
43 | GH
Glenn Hoffman | HP | N Versailles, PA | Wankerville traveling Circus | |
56 | HP | Fayetteville, PA | New German Performance/Mad Mike Motorsports/Half-Fast Motorsports/AutobahnAutoworx/Flamingo Racing | ||
63 | GP
Greg Plush | HP | Reston, VA | ||
64 | HP | Rixeyville, VA | |||
90 | HP | Derwood, MD | Blue Crab Racing | ||
131 | HP | Fayetteville, PA | Mad Mike Motorsports/OG Racing/New German Performance/Konig Wheels/HART/Half-Fast/Lee | ||
98 | SPU | Scranton, PA | DPS Nutrition | ||
24 | SRX7 | Bristow, VA | Quality Autobody of Fairfax / Courage Motorsports and Technologies | ||
45 | SRX7 | Winchester, VA | Bald Flaggers of America | ||
27 | STL | Martinsburg , WV | Sines Motorsports / Reliable Towing / RP Performance | ||
38 | CW
Court Wilson | STL | Silver Spring, MD | Windsor Customs Rental & Support | |
44 | KG
Kipp Gaynor | STL | Derwood, MD | Structural Rehabilitation Group | |
55 | MW
Matt Wood | STL | Middletown, MD | ||
105 | AM
Arun Master | STL | New York, NY | Classic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | |
154 | MC
Michael Cohen | STL | Owings Mills, MD | Glass Jacobson Financial Group | |
182 | STL | Christiansburg, VA | Cahall Racing | ||
8 | T4 | Purcellville, VA | |||
93 | T4 | Washington, DC | Hoosier and Mazda |
Class totals: EP: 4FP: 1GTL: 1GTP: 4HP: 7SPU: 1SRX7: 2STL: 7T4: 2
Group 8
37
entries
SSM
37
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DB
David Biegert | SSM | Warrenton, VA | ||
2 | MF
Marc Flitcroft | SSM | Berryville, VA | ||
04 | AV
Adam Volatile | SSM | Sykesville, MD | ||
05 | SSM | Hedgesville, WV | |||
5 | SSM | Alexandria, VA | DBM RACING, J & L AUTOMOTIVE | ||
06 | NO
Neil O'Rourke | SSM | baltimore, MD | Columbia Tile & Marble | |
6 | SSM | Mount Joy, PA | Jim Roberts West Main Auto | ||
11 | RH
Richard Hromin | SSM | Stroudsburg, PA | RP Performance / VCF | |
14 | AO
Andy O'Brien | SSM | Richmond, VA | RP Performance | |
15 | RM
Ryan Maloney | SSM | Dayton, MD | Its Not That Bad | |
18 | DW
David Wible | SSM | Wallingford, PA | PERFORMANCE AUTO WORKS / RP PERFORMANCE | |
19 | KN
Kahlil Natirboff | SSM | Washington, DC | RP Performance / Pit Viper Entertainment Network / Harbor Freight | |
20 | SSM | Hanover, MD | |||
24 | SSM | Leesburg, VA | Driving Autism Awareness | ||
26 | EA
Eduardo Arispe | SSM | Germantown, MD | RP Performance | |
27 | SSM | Nokesville, VA | Mind and Body Clinic | ||
32 | SSM | Baltimore, MD | RP Performance & Dead Dreams | ||
37 | RF
Ryan Franklin | SSM | Frederick, MD | ||
40 | JG
John Grahor | SSM | Ashburn, VA | RP Performance | |
44 | SSM | Stephenson, VA | Kopp Motorsports | ||
45 | SSM | Maurertown, VA | |||
51 | JM
John Maslin | SSM | Ellicott City, MD | ||
56 | JH
Jeff Horowitz | SSM | Towson, MD | Hotztuff Racing | |
58 | JP
Jairo Pena | SSM | Catharpin, VA | ||
66 | KK
Kevin Kopp | SSM | Great Falls, VA | Performance Auto Works / Kopp Motorsports | |
70 | SSM | Rockville, MD | RP Performance Racing | ||
71 | DL
David Lanning | SSM | Richmond, VA | ||
73 | SW
Scott Weir | SSM | Silver Spring, MD | RP Performance | |
79 | JF
James Foster | SSM | Baltimore, MD | ||
85 | SS
Samuel Scott | SSM | Waterford, MI | RP Performance | |
95 | DD
Daniel Duncan | SSM | Fairfax, VA | RP Performance | |
101 | SSM | Mclean, VA | Motorsport Solutions | ||
108 | JS
James Small | SSM | Williamsburg, VA | RP Performance | |
113 | JM
Jon Moyer | SSM | Birdsboro, PA | Dwarf Racing | |
121 | SSM | Washington, DC | RP Performance | ||
146 | RH
Ryan Harrison | SSM | Washington, DC | ||
199 | BS
Ben Sarli | SSM | Millersville, MD | Sarli Motorsports |
Workers - Emergency Services
22
entries
Saturday
11
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
KA
Kenneth Anderson | Point of Rocks, MD |
JB
James Brostek | Gainesville, VA |
NF
Nancy Frisk | Parkville, MD |
MH
Milton (Steve) Huemmer | Littlestown, PA |
JM
Janet Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
MM
Michael Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
Alexandria, VA | |
Martinsburg , WV | |
LS
Larry Sines | Funkstown, Md |
Martinsburg, WV | |
Charles Town, VA |
Sunday
11
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
KA
Kenneth Anderson | Point of Rocks, MD |
JB
James Brostek | Gainesville, VA |
NF
Nancy Frisk | Parkville, MD |
MH
Milton (Steve) Huemmer | Littlestown, PA |
JM
Janet Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
MM
Michael Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
Alexandria, VA | |
Martinsburg , WV | |
LS
Larry Sines | Funkstown, Md |
Martinsburg, WV | |
Charles Town, VA |
Workers - F&C
54
entries
Friday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
WF
William Forman | Westminster, MD |
Lutherville-Timonium , MD |
Saturday
27
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Fairfax Station, VA | |
BB
Beth Burkhard | Charles Town, WV |
Charles Town, WV | |
Southport, NC | |
Winchester, VA | |
RF
Rachel Forman | Westminster, MD |
WF
William Forman | Westminster, MD |
RF
Ryan Franklin | Frederick, MD |
JG
John Gerben | Summit Point, WV |
JG
Joe Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
SG
Sandy Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
Falls Church, VA | |
DH
Dennis Hand | Sicklerville, NJ |
MH
Mark Hardy | Berryville, VA |
Alexandria, VA | |
Vero Beach, FL | |
DM
Dominic Mandile | Ellicott City, MD |
GM
Gregory McDermott | Alexandria, VA |
New Hope, PA | |
Lutherville-Timonium , MD | |
MM
Michael S Moore | Herndon, VA |
Montpelier, VA | |
Phoenix, MD | |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | Chambersburg, Pa |
SS
Sherise Smouse | Laurel, MD |
MS
Monica Stephens | Hanover, MD |
Charles Town, WV |
Sunday
25
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Fairfax Station, VA | |
BB
Beth Burkhard | Charles Town, WV |
Charles Town, WV | |
Southport, NC | |
Winchester, VA | |
RF
Rachel Forman | Westminster, MD |
WF
William Forman | Westminster, MD |
JG
Joe Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
SG
Sandy Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
Falls Church, VA | |
DH
Dennis Hand | Sicklerville, NJ |
MH
Mark Hardy | Berryville, VA |
Alexandria, VA | |
Vero Beach, FL | |
DM
Dominic Mandile | Ellicott City, MD |
GM
Gregory McDermott | Alexandria, VA |
New Hope, PA | |
Lutherville-Timonium , MD | |
MM
Michael S Moore | Herndon, VA |
Montpelier, VA | |
Phoenix, MD | |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | Chambersburg, Pa |
MS
Monica Stephens | Hanover, MD |
RV
Robert Villeneuve | Rockville, MD |
Centreville, VA |
Workers - Grid
15
entries
Saturday
7
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Derwood, MD | |
Silver Spring, MD | |
Sterling , VA | |
Sharpsburg, MD | |
Chambersburg, Pa | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Bluemont, VA |
fairfax, VA |
Sunday
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Derwood, MD | |
Silver Spring, MD | |
Sterling , VA | |
Ashburn, VA | |
Sharpsburg, MD | |
Chambersburg, Pa | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Bluemont, VA |
fairfax, VA |
Workers - Hospitality
5
entries
Friday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Rockville, MD |
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
AD
Arlene Donovan | Newville, PA |
KJ
KARL JOHNSON | Millsboro, DE |
Rockville, MD |
Sunday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Rockville, MD |
Workers - Media
15
entries
Friday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
GREENCASTLE, PA |
Saturday
7
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Summit Point, WV | |
Fayetteville, PA | |
PURCELLVILLE, VA | |
MS
Mike Smickley | Waynesboro, PA |
GREENCASTLE, PA | |
LT
L A Tokar | Union Bridge, MD |
MIDDLETOWN, VA |
Sunday
7
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Summit Point, WV | |
Fayetteville, PA | |
PURCELLVILLE, VA | |
MS
Mike Smickley | Waynesboro, PA |
GREENCASTLE, PA | |
LT
L A Tokar | Union Bridge, MD |
MIDDLETOWN, VA |
Workers - Pace Car
5
entries
Saturday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Mount Joy, PA | |
Brunswick, MD |
Sunday
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
EB
Edward Bailey jr | Baltimore, MD |
Mount Joy, PA | |
Brunswick, MD |
Workers - Pit
10
entries
Saturday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
PA
Paul Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
Boiling Springs, PA | |
Ashburn, VA | |
Boiling Springs, PA | |
KV
Ken Van Horn | Powhatan, VA |
Sunday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
PA
Paul Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
Boiling Springs, PA | |
Ashburn, VA | |
Boiling Springs, PA | |
KV
Ken Van Horn | Powhatan, VA |
Workers - Race Admin
14
entries
Friday
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Boyce, VA | |
Silver Spring, MD | |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | Chambersburg, Pa |
HW
Heidi S. Weir | Silver Spring, MD |
Saturday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Boyce, VA | |
Silver Spring, MD | |
NF
Nancy Frisk | Parkville, MD |
Waynesboro, PA | |
HW
Heidi S. Weir | Silver Spring, MD |
Sunday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Boyce, VA | |
Silver Spring, MD | |
NF
Nancy Frisk | Parkville, MD |
Waynesboro, PA | |
HW
Heidi S. Weir | Silver Spring, MD |
Workers - Registration
17
entries
Friday
7
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CC
Charles Chadwick | Westminster, MD |
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
JH
James Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
Ashland, VA | |
SP
Steve Pence | Bluemont, VA |
JP
John Purdy | Emmaus, PA |
JW
Judi Warren | Ellicott City, MD |
Saturday
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CC
Charles Chadwick | Westminster, MD |
RE
Reena Eary | Elliston, VA |
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
Ashland, VA | |
JP
John Purdy | Emmaus, PA |
JW
Judi Warren | Ellicott City, MD |
Sunday
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
Ashland, VA | |
JP
John Purdy | Emmaus, PA |
JW
Judi Warren | Ellicott City, MD |
Workers - Sound Control
5
entries
Friday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JR
James Rose | Winchester, VA |
Saturday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JL
J Andrew Love | Sterling, VA |
JR
James Rose | Winchester, VA |
Sunday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JL
J Andrew Love | Sterling, VA |
JR
James Rose | Winchester, VA |
Workers - Start
10
entries
Saturday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JB
John Burkhard | Charles Town, WV |
JC
Joshua Cockey | King George, VA |
SM
Steve Mortimer | Pittsburgh, PA |
Frederick, MD | |
SW
Stanley Wantland | Catonsville, MD |
Sunday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JB
John Burkhard | Charles Town, WV |
JC
Joshua Cockey | King George, VA |
SM
Steve Mortimer | Pittsburgh, PA |
Frederick, MD | |
SW
Stanley Wantland | Catonsville, MD |
Workers - Stewards
26
entries
Friday
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RG
Russ Gardner | Ruxton, MD |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Mullica Hill, NJ |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Sharpsburg, MD |
DY
Donald A. Yeske | Frenchtown, NJ |
Saturday
11
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Elmira, NY | |
CC
Christopher Collins | Mount Airy, MD |
Silver Spring, MD | |
RG
Russ Gardner | Ruxton, MD |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Mullica Hill, NJ |
JH
James Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
West Creek, NJ | |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Sharpsburg, MD |
SP
Steve Pence | Bluemont, VA |
Martinsburg, WV | |
DY
Donald A. Yeske | Frenchtown, NJ |
Sunday
11
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Elmira, NY | |
CC
Christopher Collins | Mount Airy, MD |
Silver Spring, MD | |
RG
Russ Gardner | Ruxton, MD |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Mullica Hill, NJ |
JH
James Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
West Creek, NJ | |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Sharpsburg, MD |
SP
Steve Pence | Bluemont, VA |
Martinsburg, WV | |
DY
Donald A. Yeske | Frenchtown, NJ |
Workers - Tech
16
entries
Friday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Fayetteville, PA | |
Ferrum, VA | |
Ferrum, VA | |
Ferrum, VA | |
BS
Bruce Shelton | Charles Town, WV |
Saturday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Montgomery Village, MD | |
Frederick, MD | |
Ferrum, VA | |
Ferrum, VA | |
Ferrum, VA |
Sunday
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Montgomery Village, MD | |
Frederick, MD | |
RF
Ryan Franklin | Frederick, MD |
Ferrum, VA | |
Ferrum, VA | |
Ferrum, VA |
Workers - T&S
22
entries
Friday
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Silver Spring, MD | |
CH
Carla Heath | Crofton, MD |
Pittsburgh, PA | |
JT
Janet Toland | Martinsburg, WV |
Saturday
9
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
VA
Virginia (Penny) Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
EB
Evans Browne | Herndon, VA |
SC
Sheila W Cockey | King George, VA |
Silver Spring, MD | |
CH
Carla Heath | Crofton, MD |
BH
Bill Hunter | Montpelier, VA |
SH
Shelia Hunter | Montpelier, VA |
Pittsburgh, PA | |
JT
Janet Toland | Martinsburg, WV |
Sunday
9
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
VA
Virginia (Penny) Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
EB
Evans Browne | Herndon, VA |
SC
Sheila W Cockey | King George, VA |
Silver Spring, MD | |
CH
Carla Heath | Crofton, MD |
BH
Bill Hunter | Montpelier, VA |
SH
Shelia Hunter | Montpelier, VA |
Pittsburgh, PA | |
JT
Janet Toland | Martinsburg, WV |
Workers - Worker Support
3
entries
Friday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Glen Burnie, MD |
Saturday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Glen Burnie, MD |
Sunday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Glen Burnie, MD |