Entry List
Group 1 - Big Bore
27
entries
Big Bore
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | JF
Joseph Foglia | GT1 | Hackettstown, NJ | Mobile Auto Repair Service | |
17 | GT2 | Belmont, OH | Belmont Classic Cars, Date Mining Services, Larrol Supply | ||
27 | GT2 | Ashburn, VA | Universally Modified Performance | ||
88 | GT2 | Fredericksburg, VA | Kohr | ||
00 | ITA | Hampstead, MD | Shepard Racing | ||
1 | ITA | Gainesville, VA | Envirotex Environmental / RP Performance | ||
3 | GG
Gregory Gale | ITA | Reston, VA | ||
5 | ITA | Arlington, VA | Aircraft Wing and Rotor .com | ||
11 | ITA | Vienna, VA | Windsor Customs Rental & Support | ||
31 | ITA | Harpers Ferry, WV | RP Performance | ||
41 | DL
David Lanning | ITA | Richmond, VA | ||
59 | ITA | Medford, NJ | Autobella Detailing | ||
70 | ITA | Walkersville, MD | RP Performance hoosier tires Gaithersburg Mazda | ||
93 | ITA | Alexandria, VA | Springfield Auto Body | ||
97 | ITA | Nokesville, VA | Motorsport Solutions | ||
108 | JS
James Small | ITA | Williamsburg, VA | RP Performance | |
04 | ITE | Maurertown, VA | |||
100 | ITE | Ashburn, VA | Universally Modified Performance | ||
9 | RH
Robert Hasychak | SPO | Nokesville, VA | CSRS | |
0 | DT
Darin Treakle | STU | Marshall, VA | Treakle Insurance Agency, Angry Sheep Motorsports | |
7 | STU | Alexandria, VA | ML2Motorsports/DMSR | ||
10 | STU | Milton, MA | AngrySheep, 2002Racing.com VAC | ||
71 | STU | Falling Waters, WV | ALIEN FORCE RACING | ||
119 | ML
Mark Liller | STU | Bowie, MD | Angry Sheep Motorsports/Hoosier/Carbotech | |
121 | STU | Bluemont, VA | Fast&Wily Racing, Sneed 4 Speed, Serrano & Associates | ||
127 | STU | Thurmont, MD | Vinores Financial Services/Hoosier/Carbotech/MPL Motorsports | ||
34 | MG
Marty Grand | T2 | Centreville, VA | Hoosier, Carbotech, Switchback, Angry Sheep, COHO |
Class totals: GT1: 1GT2: 3ITA: 12ITE: 2SPO: 1STU: 7T2: 1
Group 2 - SM
21
entries
SM
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SM | Arlington, VA | TechSport / G-LOC Brakes / East Street Racing / Hoosier | ||
7 | MS
Monica Stephens | SM | Hanover, MD | RP Performance | |
8 | SM | Falmouth, VA | BDL Motorsports/ Performance Auto Works | ||
10 | GE
Glenn Evans | SM | Centreville, VA | Mini's Mission, Performance Auto Works, Convenience Tire & Auto | |
16 | SM | Arlington, VA | Nick Bruni Racing/East Street Racing | ||
24 | CG
Camden Gruber | SM | Winchester, VA | Next Foundations / RP Performance | |
34 | SM | Colts Neck, NJ | |||
44 | KG
Kipp Gaynor | SM | Derwood, MD | Structural Rehabilitation Group | |
54 | MC
Michael Cohen | SM | Owings Mills, MD | Glass Jacobson Financial Group | |
63 | SM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
68 | DM
Dominic Mandile | SM | Ellicott City, MD | 2 Mann Racing | |
69 | SM | Darnestown, MD | CVET, Windsor Customs | ||
70 | SM | Phoenix, MD | RP Performance | ||
71 | BW
Brad Williams | SM | Harrisonburg, VA | Peal Environmental | |
78 | SM | Christiansburg, VA | Cahall Racing | ||
81 | EC
E. Lawrence Cahall | SM | Indian Creek, IL | Cahall Racing | |
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | SM | Oaklyn, NJ | Cornerstone Financial Advisors Inc. | |
90 | SS
Steve Sturm | SM | Mc Lean, VA | Meathead/OPM | |
98 | DC
Daniel Conway | SM | Ruther Glen, VA | Team-Crucible / Brondon Foot & Ankle / RacingBids.com / BAD Industries / RP Performance | |
108 | SM | Gurnee, IL | Cahall Racing | ||
124 | RH
Richard Hromin | SM | Stroudsburg, PA | Next Foundations |
Group 3 - SRFs
14
entries
SRFs
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RH
Richard Herman | SRF | Wayne, PA | ||
3 | JW
J Mark Wendling | SRF3 | Littlestown, PA | Dog Gone Racing | |
5 | MK
Mike Kosuth | SRF3 | West Chester, PA | The SuRF Shop | |
11 | JK
Jisu Kim | SRF3 | Staunton, VA | The SuRF Shop | |
13 | AW
Andrew Waldorf | SRF3 | Leonardtown, MD | ||
14 | AD
Adam Donovan | SRF3 | Potomac, MD | ||
21 | BC
Brian Cates | SRF3 | Gainesville, VA | Cates Engineering | |
25 | AM
Aaron Meisner | SRF3 | Baltimore, MD | Merrill Lynch | |
31 | BK
Bruce Kromminga | SRF3 | Millersville, MD | Dog Gone Racing | |
56 | JP
Jason Pintar | SRF3 | Flemington, NJ | ||
63 | AO
Alan Olson | SRF3 | Ocklawaha, FL | Olsinvest /Hagerman RacEngineering | |
69 | DS
Darrel Stein | SRF3 | Allentown, PA | speed 1 | |
99 | SM
Steven Minkon | SRF3 | Schwenksville, PA | ||
117 | SRF3 | Melbourne, FL | Mastercard, Amex, My Kids College Fund |
Class totals: SRF: 1SRF3: 13
Group 4 - Small Bore
39
entries
Small Bore
39
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | PM
Paul Moorcones | EP | Highland, MD | Radial Tire Company | |
62 | DM
Dave Miller | EP | Pottstown, PA | ||
164 | KL
Kathleen Leidich | EP | Leesburg, VA | ESM Racing | |
18 | FP | Galivants Ferry, Sc | Autobahn autoworx,Dawes Motorsports, Ecs Tuning, Solowerks,SPA Turbo,Autotech | ||
21 | CK
Cason Kirkland | FP | Ashland, VA | Hanover honda sports | |
61 | JH
Jerome Hinkle | FP | Catonsville, MD | Element One Associates | |
79 | CW
Christopher Windsor | FP | Thurmont, MD | ||
2 | GTL | Summit Point, WV | Goodyear - Valvoline - Carbotech - Ostar Motorsports - Konig | ||
08 | CG
Charles Gutow | GTP | Highland, MD | ||
11 | BS
Bruce Shelton | GTP | Charles Town, WV | The Wheel / Cork Street Tavern / Jordan Springs Market / Automotive Enterprises | |
02 | HP | Paris, VA | |||
29 | HP | University Park, MD | Oulipo Racing | ||
53 | HP | West Deptford, NJ | Maximum Attack Motorsports, Small House Winery, Hoosier Tire | ||
56 | HP | Fayetteville, PA | New German Performance/Mad Mike Motorsports/Half-Fast Motorsports/AutobahnAutoworx/Flamingo Racing | ||
64 | HP | Rixeyville, VA | |||
90 | HP | Derwood, MD | Blue Crab Racing | ||
128 | HP | Ashburn, VA | Universally Modified Racing | ||
131 | HP | Fayetteville, PA | Mad Mike Motorsports/OG Racing/New German Performance/Konig Wheels/HART/Half-Fast/Lee | ||
141 | HL
Hayes Lewis | HP | Alexandria, VA | Science and Critical Thinking | |
144 | HP | Avon, CT | TGIW, LiquiMoly, Thompson Machine, Ignition Speed Festival | ||
30 | DS
Daniel Strouse | SPU | Edgewater, MD | Senate Glass & Door | |
04 | DP
Donald Peyton | SRX7 | Sparrows Point, MD | AQUA Plumbing | |
24 | SRX7 | Bristow, VA | Quality Autobody of Fairfax / Courage Motorsports and Technologies | ||
161 | SRX7 | SILVER SPRING, MD | Brother's Garage Va. | ||
4 | TB
Thomas Beverly | STL | Boyds, MD | ||
27 | STL | Martinsburg , WV | Sines Motorsports / Reliable Towing / RP Performance | ||
34 | STL | Colts Neck, NJ | |||
44 | KG
Kipp Gaynor | STL | Derwood, MD | Structural Rehabilitation Group | |
54 | MC
Michael Cohen | STL | Owings Mills, MD | Glass Jacobson Financial Group | |
74 | AA
Aryan Azarsa | STL | Rockville, MD | Car Guys | |
82 | SW
Steve Wickersham | STL | Mooresville, NC | Computer Pros | |
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | STL | Oaklyn, NJ | Cornerstone Financial Advisors Inc. | |
108 | STL | Gurnee, IL | Cahall Racing | ||
182 | STL | Christiansburg, VA | Cahall Racing | ||
1 | T4 | Arlington, VA | RP Performance, Mazda, Hawk Brakes, Hoosier | ||
51 | BP
Brian Price | T4 | Strasburg, VA | RP Performance | |
69 | T4 | Darnestown, MD | CVET, Windsor Customs | ||
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | T4 | Oaklyn, NJ | Cornerstone Financial Advisors | |
127 | T4 | Thurmont, MD | Vinores Financial Services/Hoosier/Carbotech/MPL Motorsports |
Class totals: EP: 3FP: 4GTL: 1GTP: 2HP: 10SPU: 1SRX7: 3STL: 10T4: 5
Group 5 - SSM
44
entries
SSM
44
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DB
David Biegert | SSM | Warrenton, VA | ||
01 | SSM | Mc Lean, VA | |||
2 | MF
Marc Flitcroft | SSM | Berryville, VA | Performance Auto Works, Monkey Butt Racing | |
04 | AV
Adam Volatile | SSM | Sykesville, MD | ||
05 | SSM | Hedgesville, WV | |||
5 | SSM | Alexandria, VA | DBM RACING, J & L AUTOMOTIVE | ||
06 | NO
Neil O'Rourke | SSM | baltimore, MD | Columbia Tile & Marble | |
6 | SSM | Mount Joy, PA | Jim Roberts West Main Auto | ||
7 | SB
Scott Brunk | SSM | Frederick, MD | RP Performance | |
9 | RH
Raymond Heath | SSM | Mechanicsville, VA | RHR & L LLC / Windsor Customs LLC. | |
10 | SSM | Midlothian, VA | RP Performance | ||
11 | RH
Richard Hromin | SSM | Stroudsburg, PA | RP Performance / VCF | |
14 | AO
Andy O'Brien | SSM | Winchester, VA | RP Performance | |
15 | RM
Ryan Maloney | SSM | Dayton, MD | Its Not That Bad | |
18 | DW
David Wible | SSM | Wallingford, PA | PERFORMANCE AUTO WORKS / RP PERFORMANCE | |
19 | KN
Kahlil Natirboff | SSM | Washington, DC | RP Performance / Pit Viper Entertainment Network / Harbor Freight | |
20 | SSM | Hanover, MD | |||
24 | SSM | Leesburg, VA | Driving Autism Awareness | ||
27 | SSM | Nokesville, VA | Mind and Body Clinic | ||
32 | SSM | Baltimore, MD | ZeroFOX & RP Performance | ||
33 | SSM | Sterling, VA | DTR, Kopp Motorsports | ||
34 | EN
Eric Neves | SSM | Mineral Point, PA | ||
42 | JE
Jon Evans | SSM | Leesburg, VA | Chryst Brothers Const. / RB Evans Co. | |
51 | JM
John Maslin | SSM | Ellicott City, MD | ||
56 | JH
Jeff Horowitz | SSM | Towson, MD | Hotztuff Racing | |
61 | SSM | Fairfax, VA | YURAmotorsports and Windsor Customs | ||
63 | SSM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
66 | KK
Kevin Kopp | SSM | Great Falls, VA | Performance Auto Works / Kopp Motorsports | |
67 | NL
Nathan Lucas | SSM | Silver Spring, MD | SoDC Region Racing | |
70 | SSM | Rockville, MD | RP Performance Racing | ||
71 | BD
Brian Donati | SSM | Round Hill, VA | RP Performace, SIRIUSXM, MY WIFE | |
72 | CG
Camden Gruber | SSM | Winchester, VA | RP Performance / Next Foundations | |
79 | JF
James Foster | SSM | Baltimore, MD | ||
85 | SS
Samuel Scott | SSM | Waterford, MI | RP Performance | |
90 | SSM | Manassas, VA | Capitol Plumbing & Heating, Inc | ||
92 | SSM | Haymarket, VA | |||
95 | DD
Daniel Duncan | SSM | Fairfax, VA | RP Performance | |
96 | PS
Patrick Sharkitt | SSM | Knoxville, MD | ||
108 | JS
James Small | SSM | Williamsburg, VA | RP Performance | |
113 | JM
Jon Moyer | SSM | Birdsboro, PA | Dwarf Racing | |
121 | SSM | Washington, DC | RP Performance | ||
139 | SSM | Charles Town, WV | OLSINVEST, Weekend Warriors Racing, RP Performance | ||
172 | JB
JD Brunk | SSM | Frederick, MD | RP Performance | |
199 | BS
Ben Sarli | SSM | Millersville, MD | Sarli Motorsports |
Group 6 - W&T
8
entries
Wings & Things
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CF | Cockeysville, MD | RAC Engines / Xibitz.net | ||
04 | JM
Joe Marcinski | CF | Stephens City, VA | Beaker the BLBDE | |
21 | BF
Brian Farrell | CF | Arlington, VA | ||
61 | CV
Chuck Van Nostrand | CF | Alexandria, VA | C&P Racing Enterprises | |
11 | JH
Justin Huffman | FE | Herndon, VA | Jamison | |
10 | FE2 | Ranson, WV | |||
15 | FE2 | Warrenton, VA | Alliance Autosport | ||
6 | MH
Martin Hulick | P2 | Norristown, PA |
Class totals: CF: 4FE: 1FE2: 2P2: 1
Group 7 - BIT
22
entries
Bracket
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | DT
Darin Treakle | BIT | Marshall, VA | Treakle Insurance Agency, Angry Sheep Motorsports | |
01 | JE
John Early | BIT | Lansdale, PA | ||
2 | RH
Richard Herman | BIT | Wayne, PA | ||
02 | BIT | Elkton, MD | Entropy Racing | ||
03 | CG
Charles Greenhaus | BIT | sacramento, PA | Entropy Racing/EVSR | |
05 | BIT | Charles Town, WV | Half-Fast Motorsports | ||
6 | BIT | Jasper, GA | |||
7 | MS
Monica Stephens | BIT | Hanover, MD | RP Performance | |
10 | BIT | Milton, MA | AngrySheep, 2002Racing.com VAC | ||
14 | AD
Adam Donovan | BIT | Potomac, MD | ||
50 | BIT | Silver Spring, MD | In & Out Performance / Carlisle Cycle & Scooter / Advanced Financial | ||
66 | BIT | Hampstead, MD | |||
70 | BIT | Phoenix, MD | RP Performance | ||
79 | JF
James Foster | BIT | Baltimore, MD | ||
80 | BIT | Lyndhurst , VA | Kopp motorsports/AR Racing/Road Keeper | ||
82 | SW
Steve Wickersham | BIT | Mooresville, NC | Computer Pros | |
83 | WW
William Windsor | BIT | Frederick, MD | Windsor Customs Support | |
111 | BIT | Vienna, VA | Me, myself, and I | ||
117 | BIT | Melbourne, FL | Mastercard, Amex, My Kids College Fund | ||
127 | ML
Mark Liller | BIT | Bowie, MD | Hoosier/Carbotech/AngrySheepMotorsports | |
134 | CE
Charles Edmondson | BIT | Severna Park, MD | Paco's Parts House | |
181 | LS
Lawrence Slivinski | BIT | Ellicott City, MD | Angry Sheep |
Group 8 - IT
14
entries
BSpec, ITA, ITB, ITC, ITS
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | ITB | Fairmont, WV | MadMann Motorsports/TRD/Hoosier/Carbotech/Summit Racing | ||
36 | PP
Patrick Pegues | ITB | Leesburg, VA | European Service Centre | |
50 | LA
L Chuck Allard III | ITB | Derwood, MD | Fifty Plus Cars LLC | |
69 | SH
Scott Holman | ITB | Frederick, MD | Frederick Motorsports | |
80 | WF
Windsor Furr | ITB | Laurel, MD | ||
89 | AF
Alton Fryer III | ITB | Pasadena, MD | Fry Guy Racing | |
98 | KF
Kevin Fryer | ITB | Durham, NC | Fry Guy Racing | |
111 | CS
Carlos Schooler | ITB | Middletown, MD | ||
0 | CB
Chuck Buczeskie | ITS | Greencastle, PA | Carlisle Events/Bucsexy Racing | |
00 | JL
Jeffrey Lucas | ITS | Myrtle Beach, SC | Motorsport Auto | |
01 | ITS | Maurertown, VA | |||
7 | CD
Chuck DeHaven | ITS | Winchester, VA | ||
13 | MG
Mark Gibson | ITS | Fairfax, VA | Banzai motorworks | |
30 | ITS | Leesburg, VA | RP Performance |
Class totals: ITB: 8ITS: 6
Workers - Emergency Services
45
entries
Saturday
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Michael Bitz | Emergency Services | Westminister, MD |
JB
James Brostek | Emergency Services | Gainesville, VA |
NF
Nancy Frisk | Emergency Services | Parkville, MD |
MH
Milton (Steve) Huemmer | Emergency Services | Littlestown, PA |
DK
Dale Kaminkow | Emergency Services | Pasadena, MD |
AM
Alice Maliszewski | Emergency Services | Summerton, SC |
RM
Raymond Maliszewski | Emergency Services | Summerton, SC |
AM
Alexandra Moscati | Emergency Services | Williamsburg, VA |
JM
Janet Moscati | Emergency Services | Pasadena, MD |
MM
Michael Moscati | Emergency Services | Pasadena, MD |
Emergency Services | Williamsburg, VA | |
Emergency Services | Martinsburg , WV | |
LS
Larry Sines | Emergency Services | Funkstown, Md |
Emergency Services | Martinsburg, WV | |
Emergency Services | Sterling, VA |
Sunday
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Michael Bitz | Emergency Services | Westminister, MD |
JB
James Brostek | Emergency Services | Gainesville, VA |
NF
Nancy Frisk | Emergency Services | Parkville, MD |
MH
Milton (Steve) Huemmer | Emergency Services | Littlestown, PA |
DK
Dale Kaminkow | Emergency Services | Pasadena, MD |
AM
Alice Maliszewski | Emergency Services | Summerton, SC |
RM
Raymond Maliszewski | Emergency Services | Summerton, SC |
AM
Alexandra Moscati | Emergency Services | Williamsburg, VA |
JM
Janet Moscati | Emergency Services | Pasadena, MD |
MM
Michael Moscati | Emergency Services | Pasadena, MD |
Emergency Services | Williamsburg, VA | |
Emergency Services | Martinsburg , WV | |
LS
Larry Sines | Emergency Services | Funkstown, Md |
Emergency Services | Martinsburg, WV | |
Emergency Services | Sterling, VA |
Monday
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Michael Bitz | Emergency Services | Westminister, MD |
JB
James Brostek | Emergency Services | Gainesville, VA |
NF
Nancy Frisk | Emergency Services | Parkville, MD |
MH
Milton (Steve) Huemmer | Emergency Services | Littlestown, PA |
DK
Dale Kaminkow | Emergency Services | Pasadena, MD |
AM
Alice Maliszewski | Emergency Services | Summerton, SC |
RM
Raymond Maliszewski | Emergency Services | Summerton, SC |
AM
Alexandra Moscati | Emergency Services | Williamsburg, VA |
JM
Janet Moscati | Emergency Services | Pasadena, MD |
MM
Michael Moscati | Emergency Services | Pasadena, MD |
Emergency Services | Williamsburg, VA | |
Emergency Services | Martinsburg , WV | |
LS
Larry Sines | Emergency Services | Funkstown, Md |
Emergency Services | Martinsburg, WV | |
Emergency Services | Sterling, VA |
Workers - F&C
104
entries
Friday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WF
William Forman | F&C | Westminster, MD |
F&C | Winchester, VA |
Saturday
38
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DA
Dennis Argall | F&C | Winchester, VA |
MB
Mark Bailey | F&C | Bedford, VA |
F&C | Fairfax Station, VA | |
TB
Thomas Brewsaugh | F&C | Hagerstown, MD |
F&C | Ellicott City, MD | |
F&C | Charlotte, NC | |
PC
Peter Corley | F&C | Toronto, ON |
CC
Carl Cress | F&C | Roanoke, VA |
DD
Dian Dingle | F&C | Sun City Center, FL |
F&C | Martinsburg, Wv | |
F&C | Winchester, VA | |
RF
Rachel Forman | F&C | Westminster, MD |
WF
William Forman | F&C | Westminster, MD |
WF
W Scot French | F&C | King George, VA |
JG
John Gerben | F&C | Summit Point, WV |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C | Parsippany, NJ |
JG
Joe Gray | F&C | Elliottsburg, PA |
SG
Sandy Gray | F&C | Elliottsburg, PA |
F&C | Dunn Loring, VA | |
F&C | Dunn Loring, VA | |
JH
Jon Harbaugh | F&C | Zebulon, NC |
EH
Edwin Hartman | F&C | Benton, PA |
F&C | Alexandria, VA | |
F&C | Winchester, VA | |
JK
Justin Kuhlman | F&C | Winston Salem, NC |
F&C | Vero Beach, FL | |
GM
Gregory McDermott | F&C | Alexandria, VA |
F&C | Lutherville-Timonium , MD | |
MM
Michael S Moore | F&C | Herndon, VA |
F&C | Sun City Center, FL | |
F&C | Montpelier, VA | |
SR
Seth Roadman | F&C | Richmond, VA |
F&C | Ludlow, MA | |
SS
Sherise Smouse | F&C | Laurel, MD |
LS
Lance Snyder | F&C | Marietta, GA |
F&C | Jersey City, NJ | |
F&C | Hilton Head Island, SC | |
F&C | Stafford, VA |
Sunday
36
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mark Bailey | F&C | Bedford, VA |
F&C | Fairfax Station, VA | |
TB
Thomas Brewsaugh | F&C | Hagerstown, MD |
F&C | Ellicott City, MD | |
F&C | Charlotte, NC | |
PC
Peter Corley | F&C | Toronto, ON |
CC
Carl Cress | F&C | Roanoke, VA |
DD
Dian Dingle | F&C | Sun City Center, FL |
F&C | Winchester, VA | |
RF
Rachel Forman | F&C | Westminster, MD |
WF
William Forman | F&C | Westminster, MD |
WF
W Scot French | F&C | King George, VA |
JG
John Gerben | F&C | Summit Point, WV |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C | Parsippany, NJ |
JG
Joe Gray | F&C | Elliottsburg, PA |
SG
Sandy Gray | F&C | Elliottsburg, PA |
F&C | Dunn Loring, VA | |
F&C | Dunn Loring, VA | |
JH
Jon Harbaugh | F&C | Zebulon, NC |
EH
Edwin Hartman | F&C | Benton, PA |
F&C | Alexandria, VA | |
F&C | Winchester, VA | |
JK
Justin Kuhlman | F&C | Winston Salem, NC |
F&C | Vero Beach, FL | |
F&C | Media, PA | |
GM
Gregory McDermott | F&C | Alexandria, VA |
F&C | Lutherville-Timonium , MD | |
MM
Michael S Moore | F&C | Herndon, VA |
F&C | Sun City Center, FL | |
F&C | Montpelier, VA | |
SS
Sherise Smouse | F&C | Laurel, MD |
LS
Lance Snyder | F&C | Marietta, GA |
F&C | Jersey City, NJ | |
F&C | Hilton Head Island, SC | |
F&C | Stafford, VA | |
F&C | Centreville, VA |
Monday
28
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DA
Dennis Argall | F&C | Winchester, VA |
F&C | Fairfax Station, VA | |
PC
Peter Corley | F&C | Toronto, ON |
DD
Dian Dingle | F&C | Sun City Center, FL |
F&C | Winchester, VA | |
RF
Rachel Forman | F&C | Westminster, MD |
WF
William Forman | F&C | Westminster, MD |
WF
W Scot French | F&C | King George, VA |
JG
John Gerben | F&C | Summit Point, WV |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C | Parsippany, NJ |
F&C | Dunn Loring, VA | |
F&C | Dunn Loring, VA | |
EH
Edwin Hartman | F&C | Benton, PA |
F&C | Alexandria, VA | |
F&C | Winchester, VA | |
F&C | Vero Beach, FL | |
GM
Gregory McDermott | F&C | Alexandria, VA |
F&C | Lutherville-Timonium , MD | |
MM
Michael S Moore | F&C | Herndon, VA |
F&C | Sun City Center, FL | |
F&C | Montpelier, VA | |
SS
Sherise Smouse | F&C | Laurel, MD |
LS
Lance Snyder | F&C | Marietta, GA |
F&C | Jersey City, NJ | |
F&C | Hilton Head Island, SC | |
RV
Robert Villeneuve | F&C | Rockville, MD |
F&C | Stafford, VA | |
F&C | Centreville, VA |
Workers - Grid
29
entries
Saturday
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Chevy Chase, MD | |
Grid | Derwood, MD | |
Grid | Silver Spring, MD | |
Grid | Sterling , VA | |
Grid | New Bern, NC | |
Grid | Ranson, WV | |
Grid | Sharpsburg, MD | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Grid | Bluemont, VA |
Grid | fairfax, VA | |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | Grid | Spring Branch, TX |
Sunday
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Chevy Chase, MD | |
Grid | Derwood, MD | |
Grid | Silver Spring, MD | |
Grid | Sterling , VA | |
Grid | New Bern, NC | |
Grid | Ranson, WV | |
Grid | Sharpsburg, MD | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Grid | Bluemont, VA |
Grid | fairfax, VA | |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | Grid | Spring Branch, TX |
Monday
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Chevy Chase, MD | |
Grid | Derwood, MD | |
Grid | Silver Spring, MD | |
Grid | Sterling , VA | |
Grid | Ranson, WV | |
Grid | Sharpsburg, MD | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Grid | Bluemont, VA |
Grid | fairfax, VA | |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | Grid | Spring Branch, TX |
Workers - Hospitality
11
entries
Saturday
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AD
Arlene Donovan | Hospitality | Newville, PA |
kJ
karl Johnson | Hospitality | Millsboro, DE |
Hospitality | Rockville, MD | |
RR
Robbe Robinson | Hospitality | Glen Allen, VA |
Sunday
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AD
Arlene Donovan | Hospitality | Newville, PA |
kJ
karl Johnson | Hospitality | Millsboro, DE |
Hospitality | Rockville, MD | |
RR
Robbe Robinson | Hospitality | Glen Allen, VA |
Monday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
kJ
karl Johnson | Hospitality | Millsboro, DE |
Hospitality | Rockville, MD | |
RR
Robbe Robinson | Hospitality | Glen Allen, VA |
Workers - Media
25
entries
Saturday
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Media | Summit Point, WV | |
Media | Fayetteville, PA | |
DM
Dominic Mandile | Media | Ellicott City, MD |
Media | ||
Media | PURCELLVILLE, VA | |
MS
Mike Smickley | Media | Waynesboro, PA |
LT
L A Tokar | Media | Union Bridge, MD |
Media | MIDDLETOWN, VA |
Sunday
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Media | Summit Point, WV | |
Media | Fayetteville, PA | |
Media | ||
Media | PURCELLVILLE, VA | |
Media | Fairfax, VA | |
MS
Mike Smickley | Media | Waynesboro, PA |
LT
L A Tokar | Media | Union Bridge, MD |
Media | MIDDLETOWN, VA |
Monday
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Media | Summit Point, WV | |
Media | Fayetteville, PA | |
DM
Dominic Mandile | Media | Ellicott City, MD |
Media | ||
Media | PURCELLVILLE, VA | |
Media | Fairfax, VA | |
MS
Mike Smickley | Media | Waynesboro, PA |
LT
L A Tokar | Media | Union Bridge, MD |
Media | MIDDLETOWN, VA |
Workers - Pace Car
8
entries
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EB
Edward Bailey jr | Pace Car | Baltimore, MD |
Pace Car | Mount Joy, PA | |
Pace Car | Brunswick, MD |
Sunday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EB
Edward Bailey jr | Pace Car | Baltimore, MD |
Pace Car | Mount Joy, PA | |
Pace Car | Brunswick, MD |
Monday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pace Car | Mount Joy, PA | |
Pace Car | Brunswick, MD |
Workers - Pit
12
entries
Saturday
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GB
Garret Bowser | Pit | Leesburg, VA |
Pit | Boiling Springs, PA | |
Pit | Boiling Springs, PA | |
KV
Ken Van Horn | Pit | Powhatan, VA |
Sunday
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GB
Garret Bowser | Pit | Leesburg, VA |
Pit | Boiling Springs, PA | |
Pit | Boiling Springs, PA | |
KV
Ken Van Horn | Pit | Powhatan, VA |
Monday
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GB
Garret Bowser | Pit | Leesburg, VA |
Pit | Boiling Springs, PA | |
Pit | Boiling Springs, PA | |
KV
Ken Van Horn | Pit | Powhatan, VA |
Workers - Race Admin
17
entries
Friday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Admin | Boyce, VA | |
Race Admin | Silver Spring, MD | |
Race Admin | Cascade, MD |
Saturday
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jack Burrows | Race Admin | Harrisonburg, Va |
Race Admin | Silver Spring, MD | |
Race Admin | Waynesboro, PA | |
Race Admin | Cascade, MD |
Sunday
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Admin | Boyce, VA | |
JB
Jack Burrows | Race Admin | Harrisonburg, Va |
Race Admin | Silver Spring, MD | |
Race Admin | Waynesboro, PA | |
DM
Dominic Mandile | Race Admin | Ellicott City, MD |
Monday
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Admin | Boyce, VA | |
JB
Jack Burrows | Race Admin | Harrisonburg, Va |
Race Admin | Silver Spring, MD | |
Race Admin | Waynesboro, PA | |
Race Admin | Cascade, MD |
Workers - Registration
22
entries
Friday
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WG
Wilma Giesy | Registration | Palmyra, NY |
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Registration | Annapolis, MD |
EM
Emily Mandile | Registration | Ellicott City, MD |
Registration | Ashland, VA | |
JP
John Purdy | Registration | Emmaus, PA |
JW
Judi Warren | Registration | Ellicott City, MD |
Saturday
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WG
Wilma Giesy | Registration | Palmyra, NY |
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Registration | Annapolis, MD |
Registration | Ashland, VA | |
JP
John Purdy | Registration | Emmaus, PA |
JW
Judi Warren | Registration | Ellicott City, MD |
Sunday
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WG
Wilma Giesy | Registration | Palmyra, NY |
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Registration | Annapolis, MD |
Registration | Ashland, VA | |
JP
John Purdy | Registration | Emmaus, PA |
Registration | Cascade, MD | |
JW
Judi Warren | Registration | Ellicott City, MD |
Monday
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WG
Wilma Giesy | Registration | Palmyra, NY |
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Registration | Annapolis, MD |
Registration | Ashland, VA | |
JP
John Purdy | Registration | Emmaus, PA |
JW
Judi Warren | Registration | Ellicott City, MD |
Workers - Sound Control
7
entries
Friday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JR
James Rose | Sound Control | Winchester, VA |
Saturday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JL
J Andrew Love | Sound Control | Sterling, VA |
JR
James Rose | Sound Control | Winchester, VA |
Sunday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JL
J Andrew Love | Sound Control | Sterling, VA |
JR
James Rose | Sound Control | Winchester, VA |
Monday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JL
J Andrew Love | Sound Control | Sterling, VA |
JR
James Rose | Sound Control | Winchester, VA |
Workers - Start
20
entries
Saturday
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Beth Burkhard | Start | Charles Town, WV |
JB
John Burkhard | Start | Charles Town, WV |
RC
Robert Cage | Start | Milford, DE |
JC
Joshua Cockey | Start | King George, VA |
Start | Chesterfield, VA | |
Start | Frederick, MD | |
SW
Stanley Wantland | Start | Catonsville, MD |
Sunday
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Beth Burkhard | Start | Charles Town, WV |
JB
John Burkhard | Start | Charles Town, WV |
RC
Robert Cage | Start | Milford, DE |
JC
Joshua Cockey | Start | King George, VA |
Start | Chesterfield, VA | |
Start | Frederick, MD | |
SW
Stanley Wantland | Start | Catonsville, MD |
Monday
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Beth Burkhard | Start | Charles Town, WV |
JB
John Burkhard | Start | Charles Town, WV |
RC
Robert Cage | Start | Milford, DE |
JC
Joshua Cockey | Start | King George, VA |
Start | Frederick, MD | |
SW
Stanley Wantland | Start | Catonsville, MD |
Workers - Stewards
46
entries
Friday
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Stewards | Princeton, WV | |
RG
Russ Gardner | Stewards | Ruxton, MD |
LG
Lewis Giesy | Stewards | Palmyra, NY |
Stewards | Darnestown, MD | |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Stewards | Sharpsburg, MD |
LO
Larry Oliver | Stewards | Hamilton, VA |
Stewards | Oriental, NC | |
Stewards | Martinsburg, WV |
Saturday
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Stewards | Princeton, WV | |
Stewards | Elmira, NY | |
CC
Christopher Collins | Stewards | Mount Airy, MD |
Stewards | Silver Spring, MD | |
RG
Russ Gardner | Stewards | Ruxton, MD |
LG
Lewis Giesy | Stewards | Palmyra, NY |
DG
David Gomberg | Stewards | Laurel, MD |
Stewards | Darnestown, MD | |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Stewards | Sharpsburg, MD |
LO
Larry Oliver | Stewards | Hamilton, VA |
Stewards | Oriental, NC | |
Stewards | Martinsburg, WV | |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | Stewards | Spring Branch, TX |
Sunday
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Stewards | Princeton, WV | |
Stewards | Elmira, NY | |
CC
Christopher Collins | Stewards | Mount Airy, MD |
Stewards | Silver Spring, MD | |
RG
Russ Gardner | Stewards | Ruxton, MD |
LG
Lewis Giesy | Stewards | Palmyra, NY |
DG
David Gomberg | Stewards | Laurel, MD |
Stewards | Darnestown, MD | |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Stewards | Sharpsburg, MD |
LO
Larry Oliver | Stewards | Hamilton, VA |
Stewards | Oriental, NC | |
Stewards | Martinsburg, WV | |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | Stewards | Spring Branch, TX |
Monday
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Stewards | Princeton, WV | |
Stewards | Elmira, NY | |
CC
Christopher Collins | Stewards | Mount Airy, MD |
Stewards | Silver Spring, MD | |
RG
Russ Gardner | Stewards | Ruxton, MD |
LG
Lewis Giesy | Stewards | Palmyra, NY |
DG
David Gomberg | Stewards | Laurel, MD |
Stewards | Darnestown, MD | |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Stewards | Sharpsburg, MD |
LO
Larry Oliver | Stewards | Hamilton, VA |
Stewards | Martinsburg, WV | |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | Stewards | Spring Branch, TX |
Workers - Tech
29
entries
Friday
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PC
Paul Czekanski | Tech | Herndon, VA |
Tech | Fayetteville, PA | |
Tech | Ashburn, VA | |
Tech | Ferrum, VA | |
Tech | Ferrum, VA | |
Tech | Ferrum, VA | |
Tech | Ferrum, VA | |
JM
Joseph Menowsky IV | Tech | Ferrum, VA |
Tech | Kearneysville, WV | |
BS
Bruce Shelton | Tech | Charles Town, WV |
Saturday
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Tech | Frederick, MD | |
Tech | Ferrum, VA | |
Tech | Ferrum, VA | |
Tech | Ferrum, VA | |
Tech | Ferrum, VA | |
JM
Joseph Menowsky IV | Tech | Ferrum, VA |
Sunday
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Tech | Frederick, MD | |
PC
Paul Czekanski | Tech | Herndon, VA |
Tech | Ferrum, VA | |
Tech | Ferrum, VA | |
Tech | Ferrum, VA | |
Tech | Ferrum, VA | |
JM
Joseph Menowsky IV | Tech | Ferrum, VA |
Monday
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Tech | Frederick, MD | |
Tech | Ferrum, VA | |
Tech | Ferrum, VA | |
Tech | Ferrum, VA | |
Tech | Ferrum, VA | |
JM
Joseph Menowsky IV | Tech | Ferrum, VA |
Workers - T&S
44
entries
Friday
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | Silver Spring, MD | |
CH
Carla Heath | T&S | Crofton, MD |
T&S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
CR
Carol Reber | T&S | Annapolis, MD |
JT
Janet Toland | T&S | Martinsburg, WV |
Saturday
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EB
Evans Browne | T&S | Herndon, VA |
T&S | Charles Town, WV | |
SC
Sheila W Cockey | T&S | King George, VA |
T&S | Silver Spring, MD | |
CH
Carla Heath | T&S | Crofton, MD |
SH
Shelia Hunter | T&S | Montpelier, VA |
T&S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
EM
Emily Mandile | T&S | Ellicott City, MD |
SP
Steve Pence | T&S | Bluemont, VA |
EP
Emily Putman | T&S | Fayetteville, PA |
CR
Carol Reber | T&S | Annapolis, MD |
JT
Janet Toland | T&S | Martinsburg, WV |
T&S | Charles Town, WV |
Sunday
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EB
Evans Browne | T&S | Herndon, VA |
T&S | Charles Town, WV | |
SC
Sheila W Cockey | T&S | King George, VA |
T&S | Silver Spring, MD | |
CH
Carla Heath | T&S | Crofton, MD |
SH
Shelia Hunter | T&S | Montpelier, VA |
T&S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
EM
Emily Mandile | T&S | Ellicott City, MD |
SP
Steve Pence | T&S | Bluemont, VA |
EP
Emily Putman | T&S | Fayetteville, PA |
CR
Carol Reber | T&S | Annapolis, MD |
JT
Janet Toland | T&S | Martinsburg, WV |
T&S | Charles Town, WV |
Monday
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EB
Evans Browne | T&S | Herndon, VA |
T&S | Charles Town, WV | |
SC
Sheila W Cockey | T&S | King George, VA |
T&S | Silver Spring, MD | |
CH
Carla Heath | T&S | Crofton, MD |
BH
Bill Hunter | T&S | Montpelier, VA |
SH
Shelia Hunter | T&S | Montpelier, VA |
T&S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
EM
Emily Mandile | T&S | Ellicott City, MD |
SP
Steve Pence | T&S | Bluemont, VA |
EP
Emily Putman | T&S | Fayetteville, PA |
JT
Janet Toland | T&S | Martinsburg, WV |
T&S | Charles Town, WV |
Workers - Worker Support
5
entries
Friday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker Support | Sterling , VA | |
Worker Support | Glen Burnie, MD |
Saturday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker Support | Glen Burnie, MD |
Sunday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker Support | Glen Burnie, MD |
Monday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker Support | Glen Burnie, MD |